Sunday, December 19, 2010

Willa Ford, Hot Willa Ford Pics, Willa Ford Pictures, Wallpapers, Photo Gallery

Date of Birth
22 January 1981, Ruskin, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Amanda Lee Williford

Willa Ford

5' 7" (1.70 m)

Will Ford is very hot girl in hollywood. She is very populer girl as good actress and also singer. she is very femus in whole world.

Willa first became popular firs time in 2001 as the self proclaimed Bad Girl of Pop when she released her debut album. It is very best starting of her life to be a very populer celebrity.

Outside of music Willa hosts a few reality television shows. Also after studying opera for over four years Willa achieved a degree as a professional opera singer and is also whistle registered.

Willa was born and raised in Ruskin Florida. She began pursuing her dream of becoming a singer at the age of 8 when she started singing with the Tampa Bay Childrens Choir. By the time she reached age 11 she had moved on from the children's choir to the Tampa-based children's performing arts troupe Entertainment Revue. This group consisted of 20 girls ages 5 to 16 who toured the area and sang at such places as Walt Disney World and Busch Gardens. Willa moved her way up from a chorus member to the role of featured soloist. When Willa was 15 she left the troupe and landed spot with a local foursome called FLA. She didn't stay long with the group before deciding to head out to Los Angeles.

Will Ford Pictures

Will Ford is very hot girl.


Post a Comment